Cisco 3560G

Cisco 3560G-48TS-E 10/100/1000 Base T ports, 4 1000 Base X (requires GBIC), 32 Gbps Backplane, 1024 VLAN maximum

  • $799.00
    Jednotková cena za 
Včetně daní. Poštovné se vypočítá v pokladně.


Cisco 3560G

Cisco Systems Catalyst 3560G-48TS-E 10/100/1000 Base T ports, 4 1000 Base X

international edition

CONDITION:NEW

 

    • Product TypeRackmount Switch
  • Features
    • Backplane Bandwidth32 Gb/s
    • Packet Forwarding Rate71.42
    • MAC Address12 K
  • Dimensions & Weight
    • Dimensions44.5 x 40.9 x 4.4 cm
    • Weight6.4 kg
  • Additional Information
    • Switching Ports48
    • Gigabit Ethernet Ports4 x SFP, 48 x RJ-45
    • Fast Ethernet Ports48 x RJ-45
    • Ethernet Ports48 x RJ-45
    • Switch TypeStackable
  • Cisco WS-C3560G-48TS-E 48 10/100/1000 Base T ports, 4 1000 Base X (requires GBIC), 32 Gbps Backplane, 1024 VLAN maximum

  • Cisco 3560G

    *Comes with rack ears, power cables, and console cables

    Enclosure type: 1 RU fixed configuration
    Number of Ports: 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
    Speed / Data Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000
    Performance Details: 32 Gbps
    QoS (Quality of Service): Yes
    Network Management Type: Managed
    Switch Capacity: 1024 VLANs
    Routing Protocol: OSPF, IGRP, BGP-4, IS-IS, RIP-1, RIP-2, EIGRP, PIM-SM, static IP routing, PIM-DM, EIGRP for IPv6, OSPF for IPv6, OSPFv3, RIPng
    Remote Management Protocol: • BRIDGE-MIB• CISCO-CDP-MIB• CISCO-CLUSTER-MIB• CISCO-CONFIG-MAN-MIB• CISCO-ENTITY-FRU-CONTROL-MIB• CISCO-ENVMON-MIB• CISCO-FLASH-MIB• CISCO-FTP-CLIENT-MIB• CISCO-HSRP-MIB• CISCO-HSRP-EXT-MIB• CISCO-IGMP-FILTER-MIB• CISCO-IMAGE-MIB• CISCO-IP-STAT-MIB• CISCO-L2L3-INTERFACE-CONFIG-MIB• CISCO-MAC-NOTIFICATION-MIB• CISCO-MEMORY-POOL-MIB• CISCO-PAGP-MIB• CISCO-PING-MIB• CISCO-PROCESS-MIB• CISCO-RTTMON-MIB• CISCO-STP-EXTENSIONS-MIB• CISCO-SYSLOG-MIB• CISCO-TCP-MIB• CISCO-VLAN-IFTABLE-RELATIONSHIP-MIB• CISCO-VLAN-MEMBERSHIP-MIB• CISCO-VTP-MIB• ENTITY-MIB• ETHERLIKE-MIB• IF-MIB• IGMP-MIB• IPMROUTE-MIB• OLD-CISCO-CHASSIS-MIB• OLD-CISCO-FLASH-MIB• OLD-CISCO-INTERFACES-MIB• OLD-CISCO-IP-MIB• OLD-CISCO-SYS-MIB• OLD-CISCO-TCP-MIB• OLD-CISCO-TS-MIB• OSPF-MIB (RFC 1253)• PIM-MIB• RFC1213-MIB• RFC1253-MIB• RMON-MIB• RMON2-MIB• SNMP-FRAMEWORK-MIB• SNMP-MPD-MIB• SNMP-NOTIFICATION-MIB• SNMP-TARGET-MIB• SNMPv2-MIB• TCP-MIB• UDP-MIB
  • Cisco 3560G
    Networking Standards: • IEEE 802.1s• IEEE 802.1w• IEEE 802.1x• IEEE 802.3ad• IEEE 802.3af• IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports• IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol• IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization• IEEE 802.1Q VLAN• IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification• IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification• IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification• IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification• 1000BASE-X (SFP)• 1000BASE-SX• 1000BASE-LX/LH• 1000BASE-ZX• 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm• 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm• 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm• 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm• 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm• 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm• 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm• 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm• RMON I and II standards• SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
    Layer: Layer 2
    VLAN Support: Yes
    MAC Address Table: 12000
    DHCP Server: Yes
    IGMP Snooping: Yes
    Authentication Method: TACACS+ and RADIUS
    MAC Address Filtering: Yes
    Connectivity: Wired
    Memory Configuration: 128 MB DRAM, 32 MB Flash memory
    Power Details: 370W PoE
    MTBF (Mean Time Before Failure): 173,400 hours
    Temperature Range (storage): -13 to 158ºF (-25 to 70ºC)
    Temperature Range (operating): 32 to 113ºF (0 to 45ºC)
    Relative Humidity Range: 10 to 85% (noncondensing)
    This item is Refurbished. This item has been tested by Vibrant's team of experienced technicians test to ensure proper operation.
  • Cisco 3560G

WS-C3560G-48TS-E-A1 Cisco Catalyst 3560G 48-Ports Ethernet 10/100/1000  4-Ports SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet Ports Switch (Refurbished)